Przejdź do głównej treści

Super Smash Burger

Burger Menu

  • Smash Burger Classic MenuInformacje o produkcie
    17,90 €
    with double Smash patty, double cheddar cheese, homemade burger sauce, caramelized onions, and pickles
  • Chili-Smash Burger MenuInformacje o produkcie
    18,90 €
    with double Smash patty, double cheddar cheese, homemade chili cheese sauce, caramelized onions, and pickles
    Pikantne
  • Super Smash Burger MenuInformacje o produkcie
    25,50 €
    with four smash patties, four slices of Chester cheese, homemade burger sauce, caramelized onions, pickles, halal chicken bacon, and egg
  • Bacon Smash Burger MenuInformacje o produkcie
    18,90 €
    with double smash patties, double cheddar cheese, homemade burger sauce, caramelized onions, pickles, and halal chicken bacon
  • Texas BBQ Smash Burger MenuInformacje o produkcie
    18,90 €
    with double Smash patty, double cheddar cheese, 2 onion rings, barbecue sauce, caramelised onions, and gherkins
  • Aioli Lovers Smash Burger MenuInformacje o produkcie
    18,90 €
    with double Smash patty, double Chester cheese, Sucuk, homemade aioli sauce, caramelized onions, and pickles
  • Crispy Chicken Burger MenuInformacje o produkcie
    18,90 €
    with crispy breaded chicken, coleslaw, cheddar cheese, and sweet chili mayonnaise
    Pikantne
  • Italian Smash Burger MenuInformacje o produkcie
    18,90 €
    with double smash patty, parmesan, truffle pesto mayonnaise, and caramelised onions
  • Vegan Smash Burger MenuInformacje o produkcie
    18,90 €
    with vegan patty, vegan cheese, pickles, avocado cream, and caramelized onions
  • Chef’s Special Smash BurgerInformacje o produkcie
    18,90 €
    Juicy Smash Burger with double patty, melted cheddar cheese, crunchy romaine lettuce, fresh tomatoes, and red onions. Enhanced with homemade mustard sauce.

Business details

Super Smash Burger
Löbleinstraße 50
90409 Nürnberg
Przedstawiciel prawny: Tolga Yasar
Wyślij nam e-mail
Fax: 0800 202 07 702
Numer NIP: DE455354542
Jesteśmy profesjonalnym przedsiębiorcą. Dowiedz się, jaki jest podział obowiązków wobec klienta między nami, a Lieferando.de.
Wszyscy kurierzy w pobliżu są w trakcie dostawy. Możesz odebrać zamówienie z punktu Super Smash Burger lub wrócić później i zamówić z dostawą.

McDonald's switched to lunch, but you can still order breakfast from other local spots.

Find breakfast spotsView lunch menu
Sprawdź preferencje plików cookie